Homepage
  • 2018-08-06 14.34.38

WILDWOOD AQUISITIONS CORP order 108523 dd 11.Jan.2019

Product NameCodePrice,
USD
Q-tyAmount
Small Sloyd Carving KnifeC310.00220.00
Whittling Sloyd Knife with Oak HandleC410.00220.00
Small Chip Carving KnifeC69.50219.00
Small Detail Wood Carving KnifeC710.00220.00
Chip Carving KnifeC89.50219.00
Geometric Carving KnifeC1010.00220.00
Small Geometric Carving KnifeC10s10.00440.00
Knife for Geometric WoodcarvingC1110.00220.00
Skewed Detail KnifeC1310.00220.00
Chip Carving KnifeC1410.00220.00
Drawknife with Oak HandleDK115.00230.00
DrawknifeDK215.00230.00
Spoon Carving Knife 25 mmSK111.00222.00
Left-Handed Spoon Carving Knife 25 mmSK1L11.0010110.00
Spoon Carving Knife 30 mmSK211.00222.00
Spoon Carving Knife with Long HandleSK2 Long15.00230.00
Large Spoon Carving KnifeSK3 Long15.00230.00
Spoon Carving Tool SetS0121.00242.00
Spoon Carving Tool Set for BeginnersS0321.00242.00
Chip Carving Knife Set with AccessoriesS0626.00252.00
50628.00
Delivery110.00
Total738.00
USD